header foto header foto header foto

 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
MO10-1 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 10-2 (M8E2)
n.n.b. - Rabo
Thuis
MO10-1 - Mierlo Jongens Onder 10-1 (J8E1)
n.n.b. - Rabo
Uit
MO10-2 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 10-3 (M8E3)
n.n.b. - Rabo
Thuis
MO10-2 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 10-1 (M8E1)
n.n.b. - Rabo
Uit
MO10-3 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 10-4 (M8E4)
n.n.b. - Rabo
Thuis
MO10-3 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 10-2 (M8E2)
n.n.b. - Rabo
Uit
MO10-4 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 10-3 (M8E3)
n.n.b. - Rabo
Uit
MO10-4 - Mierlo Jongens Onder 10-1 (J8E1)
n.n.b. - Rabo
Thuis
MO12-1 z - Geldrop MO12-1
14:50
Uit
MO12-1 z - HC Nova MO12-1
15:40
Uit
MO12-4 z - HCPM MO12-1
10:20
Thuis
MO12-4 z - Venray MO12-2
11:10
Uit
MO12-5 z - Basko MO12-5
10:50
Thuis
MO12-5 z - son MO12-3
11:40
Uit
MO12-6 z - Best MO12-3
08:55
Thuis
MO12-6 z - Basko MO12-6
10:35
Thuis
MO14-1 z - HC Helmond MO14-2
09:00
Uit
MO14-1 z - HC Eersel MO14-1
09:50
Thuis
MO14-2 z - Basko MO14-3
11:50
Thuis
MO14-2 z - Oranje-Rood MO14-8
12:40
Uit
MO14-3 z - Eindhoven MO14-3
14:05
Thuis
MO14-3 z - HC Eersel MO14-3
14:55
Uit
MO14-4 z - Heeze MO14-1
09:00
Uit
MO14-4 z - deltavenlo MO14-5
09:50
Uit
MO16-1 z - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MO16-2
09:50
Thuis
MO16-1 z - HC Nova MO16-1
10:40
Uit
MO16-5 z - Deurne (M.H.C.) MO16-3
14:25
Thuis
MO16-5 z - H.O.D. MO16-4
16:05
Thuis
MO16-6 z - HC Nova MO16-4
15:20
Thuis
MO16-6 z - Weert MO16-3
16:10
Uit
MO9-1 - Mierlo Jongens Onder 9-1 (J6E1)
n.n.b. - BIC
Thuis
MO9-1 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 9-2 (M6E2)
n.n.b. - BIC
Uit
MO9-2 - Mierlo Jongens Onder 9-1 (J6E1)
n.n.b. - BIC
Uit
MO9-2 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 9-1 (M6E1)
n.n.b. - BIC
Thuis
Overig
JO10-1 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 10-1 (M8E1)
n.n.b. - Rabo
Thuis
JO10-1 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 10-4 (M8E4)
n.n.b. - Rabo
Uit
JO12-1 z - zwartwit JO12-1
09:00
Uit
JO12-1 z - Oranje-Rood JO12-1
09:50
Thuis
JO14-1 z - Venray JO14-1
18:20
Uit
JO14-1 z - HCAS JO14-1
19:10
Uit
JO14-2 z - Weert JO14-1
11:55
Thuis
JO14-2 z - Heeze JO14-1
13:35
Thuis
JO16-1 z - Geldrop JO16-1
11:25
Thuis
JO16-1 z - Scoop JO16-1
13:05
Thuis
JO16-2 z - Gemert JO16-2
11:20
Uit
JO16-2 z - deltavenlo JO16-3
12:10
Uit
JO18-2 z - Weert JO18-1
16:55
Thuis
JO18-2 z - HC Helmond JO18-2
18:35
Thuis
JO9-1 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 9-1 (M6E1)
n.n.b. - BIC
Uit
JO9-1 - Mierlo Meisjes Onder 9-2 (M6E2)
n.n.b. - BIC
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Best MO12-3 Basko MO12-6
09:45
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Geldrop JO16-1 Scoop JO16-1
12:15
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Weert JO14-1 Heeze JO14-1
12:45
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Deurne MO16-3 HOD MO16-4
15:15
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Weert JO18-1 Helmond JO18-2
17:45
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten