header foto header foto header foto

 

MO16-4 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Geert-Jan Thijssen
Coach Richard van de Walle
Trainer Ron Buskens
Trainer Ton van Veghel
Trainer Richard van de Walle

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gemert MO16-3 12 27 8 3 1
2 Helmond MO16-4 12 25 8 1 3
3 Bakel MO16-2 12 22 7 1 4
4 Venray MO16-3 12 18 5 3 4
5 Oranje-Rood MO16-9 12 16 5 1 6
6 Mierlo MO16-4 12 8 2 2 8
7 Deurne MO16-2 12 4 1 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Helmond MO16-4 Gemert MO16-3 (2-2)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-9 Gemert MO16-3 (3-3)final
Helmond MO16-4 Oranje-Rood MO16-9 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Mierlo MO16-4 Deurne MO16-2 (2-0)final
Deurne MO16-2 Bakel MO16-2 (1-11)final
Mierlo MO16-4 Bakel MO16-2 (0-9)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Gemert MO16-3 Venray MO16-3 (2-1)final
Venray MO16-3 Bakel MO16-2 (3-5)final
Gemert MO16-3 Bakel MO16-2 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood MO16-9 Mierlo MO16-4 (6-2)final
Deurne MO16-2 Mierlo MO16-4 (3-4)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-9 Deurne MO16-2 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Deurne MO16-2 Venray MO16-3 (3-3)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-9 Venray MO16-3 (0-2)final
Deurne MO16-2 Oranje-Rood MO16-9 (1-9)final
Helmond MO16-4 Bakel MO16-2 (7-2)final
Bakel MO16-2 Mierlo MO16-4 (4-2)final
Helmond MO16-4 Mierlo MO16-4 (8-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Oranje-Rood MO16-9 Bakel MO16-2 (6-5)final
Bakel MO16-2 Helmond MO16-4 (4-5)scheduled
Oranje-Rood MO16-9 Helmond MO16-4 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Venray MO16-3 Mierlo MO16-4 (2-2)final
Mierlo MO16-4 Gemert MO16-3 (3-3)final
Venray MO16-3 Gemert MO16-3 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Deurne MO16-2 Gemert MO16-3 (1-6)final
Gemert MO16-3 Helmond MO16-4 (3-2)scheduled
Deurne MO16-2 Helmond MO16-4 (6-8)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Bakel MO16-2 Oranje-Rood MO16-9 (4-2)final
Venray MO16-3 Oranje-Rood MO16-9 (4-3)final
Bakel MO16-2 Venray MO16-3 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Venray MO16-3 Helmond MO16-4 (3-4)final
Helmond MO16-4 Deurne MO16-2 (7-2)final
Venray MO16-3 Deurne MO16-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Gemert MO16-3 Oranje-Rood MO16-9 (4-1)final
Mierlo MO16-4 Oranje-Rood MO16-9 (1-4)final
Gemert MO16-3 Mierlo MO16-4 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Bakel MO16-2 Deurne MO16-2 (6-3)final
Gemert MO16-3 Deurne MO16-2 (2-1)final
Bakel MO16-2 Gemert MO16-3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Mierlo MO16-4 Helmond MO16-4 (1-7)final
Helmond MO16-4 Venray MO16-3 (4-5)final
Mierlo MO16-4 Venray MO16-3 (5-8)final

Hoofdsponsor

Sponsoren

Agenda

26-5 Sundayparty
27-5 Coachgesprekken