Heren 1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Peter van Boxtel |
Coach | Joost Goedhart |
Trainer | Peter van Boxtel |
Aanvoerder | Erwin Swinkels |
Begeleider | Manon Arts |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Peel en Maas H1 | Gilze-Rijen H1 | 13:00 |
Dommel H1 | Boxmeer H1 | 14:30 |
Deurne H1 | Mierlo H1 | 14:45 |
Son H1 | DVS H1 | 15:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Heeze H1 | 15 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 77 | 29 | 0 |
2 | DVS H1 | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 66 | 42 | 0 |
3 | Mierlo H1 | 15 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 33 | 0 |
4 | Eersel H1 | 15 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 46 | 38 | 0 |
5 | Boxmeer H1 | 14 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 37 | 0 |
6 | Son H1 | 15 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 39 | 0 |
7 | Gilze-Rijen H1 | 14 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 50 | 50 | 0 |
8 | Dommel H1 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 42 | 0 |
9 | Deurne H1 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 62 | 0 |
10 | Peel en Maas H1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 77 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | M.H.C. Deurne H1 | 14:45 | uit |
2 jun | DVS H1 | 14:45 | uit |
9 jun | MHC Boxmeer H1 | 14:45 | thuis - Rabobank-veld (1) |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Eersel H1 | Deurne H1 | (6-1)final |
Son H1 | Dommel H1 | (1-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen H1 | Mierlo H1 | (4-3)final |
Peel en Maas H1 | DVS H1 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Mierlo H1 | Eersel H1 | (0-4)final |
Heeze H1 | Peel en Maas H1 | (7-1)final |
Boxmeer H1 | Gilze-Rijen H1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Son H1 | Deurne H1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Peel en Maas H1 | Dommel H1 | (1-4)final |
Eersel H1 | Boxmeer H1 | (3-6)scheduled |
Son H1 | Mierlo H1 | (0-2)final |
DVS H1 | Heeze H1 | (5-5)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Dommel H1 | Heeze H1 | (3-6)final |
Boxmeer H1 | Son H1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Deurne H1 | Peel en Maas H1 | (5-1)final |
DVS H1 | Gilze-Rijen H1 | (6-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Peel en Maas H1 | Mierlo H1 | (2-7)final |
Dommel H1 | DVS H1 | (1-3)final |
Eersel H1 | Gilze-Rijen H1 | (6-2)final |
Heeze H1 | Deurne H1 | (6-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Mierlo H1 | Heeze H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
DVS H1 | Eersel H1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Deurne H1 | Dommel H1 | (0-4)final |
Boxmeer H1 | Peel en Maas H1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen H1 | Son H1 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Dommel H1 | Mierlo H1 | (1-7)final |
Deurne H1 | DVS H1 | (2-5)scheduled |
Son H1 | Eersel H1 | (3-2)final |
Heeze H1 | Boxmeer H1 | (7-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Gilze-Rijen H1 | Peel en Maas H1 | (7-1)scheduled |
Mierlo H1 | Deurne H1 | (3-0)final |
Boxmeer H1 | Dommel H1 | (3-0)scheduled |
DVS H1 | Son H1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Peel en Maas H1 | Eersel H1 | (0-2)final |
Mierlo H1 | DVS H1 | (1-4)final |
Deurne H1 | Boxmeer H1 | (6-3)scheduled |
Heeze H1 | Gilze-Rijen H1 | (6-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Eersel H1 | Heeze H1 | (2-6)scheduled |
Boxmeer H1 | Mierlo H1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen H1 | Dommel H1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Son H1 | Peel en Maas H1 | (6-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Dommel H1 | Eersel H1 | (4-0)final |
Deurne H1 | Gilze-Rijen H1 | (4-4)final |
DVS H1 | Boxmeer H1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Heeze H1 | Son H1 | (11-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Dommel H1 | Son H1 | (2-4)final |
DVS H1 | Peel en Maas H1 | (9-1)final |
Deurne H1 | Eersel H1 | (1-3)final |
Mierlo H1 | Gilze-Rijen H1 | (3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Gilze-Rijen H1 | Boxmeer H1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Peel en Maas H1 | Heeze H1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Eersel H1 | Mierlo H1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Deurne H1 | Son H1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Dommel H1 | Peel en Maas H1 | (2-2)final |
Mierlo H1 | Son H1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Boxmeer H1 | Eersel H1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Heeze H1 | DVS H1 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Peel en Maas H1 | Deurne H1 | (3-1)final |
Son H1 | Boxmeer H1 | (2-1)final |
Heeze H1 | Dommel H1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen H1 | DVS H1 | (7-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Gilze-Rijen H1 | Eersel H1 | (3-3)final |
Deurne H1 | Heeze H1 | (1-5)scheduled |
Mierlo H1 | Peel en Maas H1 | (6-1)scheduled |
DVS H1 | Dommel H1 | (3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Peel en Maas H1 | Boxmeer H1 | (2-8)scheduled |
Dommel H1 | Deurne H1 | (4-3)final |
Eersel H1 | DVS H1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Heeze H1 | Mierlo H1 | (4-2)final |
Son H1 | Gilze-Rijen H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Eersel H1 | Son H1 | (3-1)final |
Boxmeer H1 | Heeze H1 | (2-2)scheduled |
DVS H1 | Deurne H1 | (6-3)scheduled |
Mierlo H1 | Dommel H1 | (3-2)scheduled |